Download New

Conjugação verbo לַעֲלוֹת em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואעוֹלֶה
    ani/ata/huole
  • אני/את/היאעוֹלָה
    ani/at/hiola
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןעוֹלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henolim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןעוֹלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henolot

Past

  • אניעָלִיתִי
    anialiti
  • אתהעָלִיתָ
    ataalita
  • אתעָלִית
    atalit
  • הואעָלָה
    huala
  • היאעָלְתָה
    hialta
  • אנחנועָלִינוּ
    anakhnualinu
  • אתםעֲלִיתֶם
    atemalitem
  • אתןעֲלִיתֶן
    atenaliten
  • הםעָלוּ
    hemalu
  • הןעָלוּ
    henalu

Future

  • אניאֶעְלֶה/אֶעֱלֶה
    aniele/e'ele
  • אתהתַּעְלֶה/תַּעֲלֶה
    atatale/ta'ale
  • אתתַּעֲלִי/תַּעְלִי
    atta'ali/tali
  • הואיַעְלָה/יַעֲלֶה
    huyala/ya'ale
  • היאתַּעְלֶה/תַּעֲלֶה
    hitale/ta'ale
  • אנחנונַעְלֶה/נַעֲלֶה
    anakhnunale/na'ale
  • אתםתַּעְלוּ/תַּעֲלוּ
    atemtalu/ta'alu
  • אתןתַּעְלוּ/תַּעֲלֶינָה/תַּעֲלוּ/תַּעְלֶינָה
    atentalu/ta'aleyna/ta'alu/taleyna
  • הםיַעֲלוּ/יַעְלוּ
    hemya'alu/yalu
  • הןתַּעֲלֶינָה/תַּעְלֶינָה/יַעֲלוּ/יַעְלוּ
    henta'aleyna/taleyna/ya'alu/yalu

Imperative

  • אתהעֲלֵה
    ataale
  • אתעֲלִי
    atali
  • אתםעֲלוּ
    atemalu
  • אתןעֲלֶינָה/עֲלוּ
    atenaleyna/alu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לַעֲלוֹת/לַעְלוֹת
      la'alot/lalot
    Publicidade
    לַעֲלוֹת conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לַעֲלוֹת”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לַחְנוֹת, לַעֲנוֹת, לַהְרוֹת
    Publicidade