Download New

Conjugação verbo לַחֲרוֹד em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואחָרֵד
    ani/ata/hukhared
  • אני/את/היאחֲרֵדָה
    ani/at/hikhareda
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןחֲרֵדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henkharedim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןחֲרֵדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkharedot

Past

  • אניחָרַדְתִּי
    anikharadti
  • אתהחָרַדְתָּ
    atakharadta
  • אתחָרַדְתְּ
    atkharadet
  • הואחָרַד
    hukharad
  • היאחָרְדָה
    hikharda
  • אנחנוחָרַדְנוּ
    anakhnukharadnu
  • אתםחֲרַדְתֶּם
    atemkharadtem
  • אתןחֲרַדְתֶּן
    atenkharadten
  • הםחָרְדוּ
    hemkhardu
  • הןחָרְדוּ
    henkhardu

Future

  • אניאֶחֱרַד
    aniekherad
  • אתהתֶּחֱרַד
    atatekherad
  • אתתֶּחֶרְדִי
    attekherdi
  • הואיֶחֱרַד
    huyekherad
  • היאתֶּחֱרַד
    hitekherad
  • אנחנונֶחֱרַד
    anakhnunekherad
  • אתםתֶּחֶרְדוּ
    atemtekherdu
  • אתןתֶּחֱרַדְנָה/תֶּחֶרְדוּ
    atentekheradna/tekherdu
  • הםיֶחֶרְדוּ
    hemyekherdu
  • הןיֶחֶרְדוּ/תֶּחֱרַדְנָה
    henyekherdu/tekheradna

Imperative

  • אתהחֲרַד
    atakharad
  • אתחִרְדִי
    atkhirdi
  • אתםחִרְדוּ
    atemkhirdu
  • אתןחֲרַדְנָה/חִרְדוּ
    atenkharadna/khirdu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לַחֲרוֹד/לַחֲרֹד
      lakharod/lakharod
    Publicidade
    לַחֲרוֹד conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לַחֲרוֹד”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לַחֲרוֹב
    Publicidade