Download New

Conjugação verbo לַחְרוֹב em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואחָרֵב
    ani/ata/hukharev
  • אני/את/היאחֲרֵבָה
    ani/at/hikhareva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןחֲרֵבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henkharevim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןחֲרֵבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkharevot

Past

  • אניחָרַבְתִּי
    anikharavti
  • אתהחָרַבְתָּ
    atakharavta
  • אתחָרַבְתְּ
    atkharavt
  • הואחָרַב
    hukharav
  • היאחָרְבָה
    hikharva
  • אנחנוחָרַבְנוּ
    anakhnukharavnu
  • אתםחֲרַבְתֶּם
    atemkharavtem
  • אתןחֲרַבְתֶּן
    atenkharavten
  • הםחָרְבוּ
    hemkharvu
  • הןחָרְבוּ
    henkharvu

Future

  • אניאֶחְרַב
    aniekhrav
  • אתהתֶּחְרַב
    atatekhrav
  • אתתֶּחְרְבִי
    attekhrevi
  • הואיֶחְרַב
    huyekhrav
  • היאתֶּחְרַב
    hitekhrav
  • אנחנונֶחְרַב
    anakhnunekhrav
  • אתםתֶּחְרְבוּ
    atemtekhrevu
  • אתןתֶּחְרַבְנָה/תֶּחְרְבוּ
    atentekhravna/tekhrevu
  • הםיֶחְרְבוּ
    hemyekhrevu
  • הןתֶּחְרַבְנָה/יֶחְרְבוּ
    hentekhravna/yekhrevu

Imperative

  • אתהחֲרַב
    atakharav
  • אתחִרְבִי
    atkhirvi
  • אתםחִרְבוּ
    atemkhirvu
  • אתןחֲרַבְנָה/חִרְבוּ
    atenkharavna/khirvu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לַחְרוֹב/לַחְרֹב
      lakhrov/lakhrov
    Publicidade
    לַחְרוֹב conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לַחְרוֹב”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לַחְרוֹד, לַחְסוֹר
    Publicidade