Download New

Conjugação verbo לַחְסוֹר em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואחָסֵר
    ani/ata/hukhaser
  • אני/את/היאחֲסֵרָה
    ani/at/hikhasera
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןחֲסֵרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henkhaserim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןחֲסֵרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkhaserot

Past

  • אניחָסַרְתִּי
    anikhasarti
  • אתהחָסַרְתָּ
    atakhasarta
  • אתחָסַרְתְּ
    atkhasart
  • הואחָסַר
    hukhasar
  • היאחָסְרָה
    hikhasra
  • אנחנוחָסַרְנוּ
    anakhnukhasarnu
  • אתםחֲסַרְתֶּם
    atemkhasartem
  • אתןחֲסַרְתֶּן
    atenkhasarten
  • הםחָסְרוּ
    hemkhasru
  • הןחָסְרוּ
    henkhasru

Future

  • אניאֶחְסַר
    aniekhsar
  • אתהתֶּחְסַר
    atatekhsar
  • אתתֶּחְסְרִי
    attekhseri
  • הואיֶחְסַר
    huyekhsar
  • היאתֶּחְסַר
    hitekhsar
  • אנחנונֶחְסַר
    anakhnunekhsar
  • אתםתֶּחְסְרוּ
    atemtekhseru
  • אתןתֶּחְסְרוּ/תֶּחְסַרְנָה
    atentekhseru/tekhsarna
  • הםיֶחְסְרוּ
    hemyekhseru
  • הןיֶחְסְרוּ/תֶּחְסַרְנָה
    henyekhseru/tekhsarna

Imperative

  • אתהחֲסַר
    atakhasar
  • אתחִסְרִי
    atkhisri
  • אתםחִסְרוּ
    atemkhisru
  • אתןחִסְרוּ/חֲסַרְנָה
    atenkhisru/khasarna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לַחְסוֹר/לַחְסֹר
      lakhsor/lakhsor
    Publicidade
    לַחְסוֹר conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לַחְסוֹר”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לַחְרוֹד, לַחְרוֹב
    Publicidade