Download New

Conjugação verbo לַחְדּוֹל em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואחָדֵל
    ani/ata/hukhadel
  • אני/את/היאחֲדֵלָה
    ani/at/hikhadela
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןחֲדֵלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henkhadelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןחֲדֵלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkhadelot

Past

  • אניחָדַלְתִּי
    anikhadalti
  • אתהחָדַלְתָּ
    atakhadalta
  • אתחָדַלְתְּ
    atkhadalt
  • הואחָדַל
    hukhadal
  • היאחָדְלָה
    hikhadla
  • אנחנוחָדַלְנוּ
    anakhnukhadalnu
  • אתםחֲדַלְתֶּם
    atemkhadaltem
  • אתןחֲדַלְתֶּן
    atenkhadalten
  • הםחָדְלוּ
    hemkhadlu
  • הןחָדְלוּ
    henkhadlu

Future

  • אניאֶחְדַּל
    aniekhdal
  • אתהתֶּחְדַּל
    atatekhdal
  • אתתֶּחְדְּלִי
    attekhdeli
  • הואיֶחְדַּל
    huyekhdal
  • היאתֶּחְדַּל
    hitekhdal
  • אנחנונֶחְדַּל
    anakhnunekhdal
  • אתםתֶּחְדְּלוּ
    atemtekhdelu
  • אתןתֶּחְדַּלְנָה/תֶּחְדְּלוּ
    atentekhdalna/tekhdelu
  • הםיֶחְדְּלוּ
    hemyekhdelu
  • הןתֶּחְדַּלְנָה/יֶחְדְּלוּ
    hentekhdalna/yekhdelu

Imperative

  • אתהחֲדַל
    atakhadal
  • אתחִדְלִי
    atkhidli
  • אתםחִדְלוּ
    atemkhidlu
  • אתןחֲדַלְנָה/חִדְלוּ
    atenkhadalna/khidlu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לַחְדּוֹל/לַחְדֹּל
      lakhdol/lakhdol
    Publicidade
    לַחְדּוֹל conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לַחְדּוֹל”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לַחְרוֹב, לַחְסוֹר, לַחְרוֹד
    Publicidade