Download New

Conjugação verbo לַאְרוֹת em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואאוֹרֶה
    ani/ata/huore
  • אני/את/היאאוֹרָה
    ani/at/hiora
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןאוֹרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henorim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןאוֹרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henorot

Past

  • אניאָרִיתִי
    aniariti
  • אתהאָרִיתָ
    ataarita
  • אתאָרִית
    atarit
  • הואאָרָה
    huara
  • היאאָרְתָה
    hiarta
  • אנחנואָרִינוּ
    anakhnuarinu
  • אתםאֲרִיתֶם
    atemaritem
  • אתןאֲרִיתֶן
    atenariten
  • הםאָרוּ
    hemaru
  • הןאָרוּ
    henaru

Future

  • אניאֶאֱרֶה/אֶאְרֶה
    anie'ere/ere
  • אתהתֶּאֱרֶה/תֶּאְרֶה
    atate'ere/tere
  • אתתֶּאֱרִי/תֶּאְרִי
    atte'eri/teri
  • הואיֶאֱרֶה/יֶאְרֶה
    huye'ere/yere
  • היאתֶּאְרֶה/תֶּאֱרֶה
    hitere/te'ere
  • אנחנונֶאְרֶה/נֶאֱרֶה
    anakhnunere/ne'ere
  • אתםתֶּאְרוּ/תֶּאֱרוּ
    atemteru/te'eru
  • אתןתֶּאְרֶינָה/תֶּאְרוּ/תֶּאֱרוּ/תֶּאֱרֶינָה
    atentereyna/teru/te'eru/te'ereyna
  • הםיֶאֱרוּ/יֶאְרוּ
    hemye'eru/yeru
  • הןיֶאְרוּ/יֶאֱרוּ/תֶּאְרֶינָה/תֶּאֱרֶינָה
    henyeru/ye'eru/tereyna/te'ereyna

Imperative

  • אתהאֲרֵה
    ataare
  • אתאֲרִי
    atari
  • אתםאֲרוּ
    atemaru
  • אתןאֲרוּ/אֲרֶינָה
    atenaru/areyna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואאָרוּי
    ani/ata/huaruy
  • אני/את/היאאֲרוּיָה
    ani/at/hiaruya
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןאֲרוּיִים
    anakhnu/atem/henaruyim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןאֲרוּיוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henaruyot

Infinitive

  • לַאְרוֹת/לַאֲרוֹת
    larot/la'arot
Publicidade
לַאְרוֹת conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לַאְרוֹת”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לַהְזוֹת, לַהְגוֹת, לַחְזוֹת
Publicidade