Download New

Conjugação verbo לֵבוֹשׁ em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹשׁ
    ani/ata/hubosh
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹשָׁה
    ani/at/hibosha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henboshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henboshot

Past

  • אניבּוֹשְׁתִּי/בֹּשְׁתִּי
    aniboshti/boshti
  • אתהבּוֹשְׁתָּ/בֹּשְׁתָּ
    ataboshta/boshta
  • אתבּוֹשְׁתְּ/בֹּשְׁתְּ
    atbosht/bosht
  • הואבּוֹשׁ
    hubosh
  • היאבּוֹשָׁה
    hibosha
  • אנחנובּוֹשְׁנוּ/בֹּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuboshnu/boshnu
  • אתםבּוֹשְׁתֶּם/בָּשְׁתֶּם
    atemboshtem/bashtem
  • אתןבּוֹשְׁתֶּן/בָּשְׁתֶּן
    atenboshten/bashten
  • הםבּוֹשׁוּ
    hemboshu
  • הןבּוֹשׁוּ
    henboshu

Future

  • אניאֵבוֹשׁ
    anievosh
  • אתהתֵּבוֹשׁ
    atatevosh
  • אתתֵּבוֹשִׁי
    attevoshi
  • הואיֵבוֹשׁ
    huyevosh
  • היאתֵּבוֹשׁ
    hitevosh
  • אנחנונֵבוֹשׁ
    anakhnunevosh
  • אתםתֵּבוֹשׁוּ
    atemtevoshu
  • אתןתֵּבוֹשְׁנָה/תֵּבוֹשׁוּ/תֵּבֹשְׁנָה
    atentevoshna/tevoshu/tevoshna
  • הםיֵבוֹשׁוּ
    hemyevoshu
  • הןיֵבוֹשׁוּ/תֵּבוֹשְׁנָה/תֵּבֹשְׁנָה
    henyevoshu/tevoshna/tevoshna

Imperative

  • אתהבּוֹשׁ
    atabosh
  • אתבּוֹשִׁי
    atboshi
  • אתםבּוֹשׁוּ
    atemboshu
  • אתןבּוֹשׁוּ/בּוֹשְׁנָה/בֹּשְׁנָה
    atenboshu/boshna/boshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לֵבוֹשׁ
      levosh
    Publicidade
    לֵבוֹשׁ conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לֵבוֹשׁ”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Publicidade