Download New

Conjugação verbo לִשְׂכּוֹר em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשׂוֹכֵר
    ani/ata/husokher
  • אני/את/היאשׂוֹכֶרֶת
    ani/at/hisokheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשׂוֹכְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hensokhrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשׂוֹכְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hensokhrot

Past

  • אנישָׂכַרְתִּי
    anisakharti
  • אתהשָׂכַרְתָּ
    atasakharta
  • אתשָׂכַרְתְּ
    atsakhart
  • הואשָׂכַר
    husakhar
  • היאשָׂכְרָה
    hisakhra
  • אנחנושָׂכַרְנוּ
    anakhnusakharnu
  • אתםשְׂכַרְתֶּם
    atemskhartem
  • אתןשְׂכַרְתֶּן
    atenskharten
  • הםשָׂכְרוּ
    hemsakhru
  • הןשָׂכְרוּ
    hensakhru

Future

  • אניאֶשְׂכּוֹר/אֶשְׂכֹּר
    anieskor/eskor
  • אתהתִּשְׂכּוֹר/תִּשְׂכֹּר
    atatiskor/tiskor
  • אתתִּשְׂכְּרִי
    attiskeri
  • הואיִשְׂכּוֹר/יִשְׂכֹּר
    huyiskor/yiskor
  • היאתִּשְׂכּוֹר/תִּשְׂכֹּר
    hitiskor/tiskor
  • אנחנונִשְׂכּוֹר/נִשְׂכֹּר
    anakhnuniskor/niskor
  • אתםתִּשְׂכְּרוּ
    atemtiskeru
  • אתןתִּשְׂכּוֹרְנָה/תִּשְׂכְּרוּ/תִּשְׂכֹּרְנָה
    atentiskorna/tiskeru/tiskorna
  • הםיִשְׂכְּרוּ
    hemyiskeru
  • הןתִּשְׂכּוֹרְנָה/יִשְׂכְּרוּ/תִּשְׂכֹּרְנָה
    hentiskorna/yiskeru/tiskorna

Imperative

  • אתהשְׂכוֹר/שְׂכֹר
    ataskhor/skhor
  • אתשִׂכְרִי
    atsikhri
  • אתםשִׂכְרוּ
    atemsikhru
  • אתןשְׂכוֹרְנָה/שִׂכְרוּ/שְׂכֹרְנָה
    atenskhorna/sikhru/skhorna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואשָׂכוּר
    ani/ata/husakhur
  • אני/את/היאשְׂכוּרָה
    ani/at/hiskhura
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשְׂכוּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henskhurim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשְׂכוּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henskhurot

Infinitive

  • לִשְׂכּוֹר/לִשְׂכֹּר
    liskor/liskor
Publicidade
לִשְׂכּוֹר conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִשְׂכּוֹר”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִגְרוֹס, לִנְדּוֹר, לִנְבּוֹר
Publicidade