Download New

Conjugação verbo לִשְׁמוֹן em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשָׁמֵן
    ani/ata/hushamen
  • אני/את/היאשְׁמֵנָה
    ani/at/hishmena
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשְׁמֵנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henshmenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשְׁמֵנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henshmenot

Past

  • אנישָׁמַנְתִּי
    anishamanti
  • אתהשָׁמַנְתָּ
    atashamanta
  • אתשָׁמַנְתְּ
    atshamant
  • הואשָׁמַן
    hushaman
  • היאשָׁמְנָה
    hishamna
  • אנחנושָׁמַנּוּ
    anakhnushamanu
  • אתםשְׁמַנְתֶּם
    atemshmantem
  • אתןשְׁמַנְתֶּן
    atenshmanten
  • הםשָׁמְנוּ
    hemshamnu
  • הןשָׁמְנוּ
    henshamnu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁמַן
    anieshman
  • אתהתִּשְׁמַן
    atatishman
  • אתתִּשְׁמְנִי
    attishmeni
  • הואיִשְׁמַן
    huyishman
  • היאתִּשְׁמַן
    hitishman
  • אנחנונִשְׁמַן
    anakhnunishman
  • אתםתִּשְׁמְנוּ
    atemtishmenu
  • אתןתִּשְׁמַנָּה/תִּשְׁמְנוּ
    atentishmana/tishmenu
  • הםיִשְׁמְנוּ
    hemyishmenu
  • הןתִּשְׁמַנָּה/יִשְׁמְנוּ
    hentishmana/yishmenu

Imperative

  • אתהשְׁמַן
    atashman
  • אתשִׁמְנִי
    atshimni
  • אתםשִׁמְנוּ
    atemshimnu
  • אתןשְׁמַנָּה/שִׁמְנוּ
    atenshmana/shimnu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִשְׁמוֹן/לִשְׁמֹן
      lishmon/lishmon
    Publicidade
    לִשְׁמוֹן conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִשְׁמוֹן”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Publicidade