Download New

Conjugação verbo לִשְׁחוֹט em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשׁוֹחֵט
    ani/ata/hushokhet
  • אני/את/היאשׁוֹחֶטֶת
    ani/at/hishokhetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשׁוֹחֲטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henshokhatim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשׁוֹחֲטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henshokhatot

Past

  • אנישָׁחַטְתִּי
    anishakhatti
  • אתהשָׁחַטְתָּ
    atashakhatta
  • אתשָׁחַטְתְּ
    atshakhatt
  • הואשָׁחַט
    hushakhat
  • היאשָׁחֲטָה
    hishakhata
  • אנחנושָׁחַטְנוּ
    anakhnushakhatnu
  • אתםשְׁחַטְתֶּם
    atemshkhattem
  • אתןשְׁחַטְתֶּן
    atenshkhatten
  • הםשָׁחֲטוּ
    hemshakhatu
  • הןשָׁחֲטוּ
    henshakhatu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁחַט
    anieshkhat
  • אתהתִּשְׁחַט
    atatishkhat
  • אתתִּשְׁחֲטִי
    attishkhati
  • הואיִשְׁחַט
    huyishkhat
  • היאתִּשְׁחַט
    hitishkhat
  • אנחנונִשְׁחַט
    anakhnunishkhat
  • אתםתִּשְׁחֲטוּ
    atemtishkhatu
  • אתןתִּשְׁחֲטוּ/תִּשְׁחַטְנָה
    atentishkhatu/tishkhatna
  • הםיִשְׁחֲטוּ
    hemyishkhatu
  • הןתִּשְׁחַטְנָה/יִשְׁחֲטוּ
    hentishkhatna/yishkhatu

Imperative

  • אתהשְׁחַט
    atashkhat
  • אתשַׁחֲטִי
    atshakhati
  • אתםשַׁחֲטוּ
    atemshakhatu
  • אתןשְׁחַטְנָה/שַׁחֲטוּ
    atenshkhatna/shakhatu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִשְׁחוֹט/לִשְׁחֹט
      lishkhot/lishkhot
    Publicidade
    לִשְׁחוֹט conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִשְׁחוֹט”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִבְעוֹט, לִנְאוֹם, לִגְאוֹל
    Publicidade