Download New

Conjugação verbo לִקְרוֹא em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואקוֹרֵא
    ani/ata/hukore
  • אני/את/היאקוֹרֵאת
    ani/at/hikoret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןקוֹרְאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henkor'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןקוֹרְאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkor'ot

Past

  • אניקָרָאתִי
    anikarati
  • אתהקָרָאתָ
    atakarata
  • אתקָרָאת
    atkarat
  • הואקָרָא
    hukara
  • היאקָרְאָה
    hikar'a
  • אנחנוקָרָאנוּ
    anakhnukaranu
  • אתםקְרָאתֶם
    atemkratem
  • אתןקְרָאתֶן
    atenkraten
  • הםקָרְאוּ
    hemkar'u
  • הןקָרְאוּ
    henkar'u

Future

  • אניאֶקְרָא
    aniekra
  • אתהתִּקְרָא
    atatikra
  • אתתִּקְרְאִי
    attikre'i
  • הואיִקְרָא
    huyikra
  • היאתִּקְרָא
    hitikra
  • אנחנונִקְרָא
    anakhnunikra
  • אתםתִּקְרְאוּ
    atemtikre'u
  • אתןתִּקְרֶאנָה/תִּקְרְאוּ
    atentikrena/tikre'u
  • הםיִקְרְאוּ
    hemyikre'u
  • הןתִּקְרֶאנָה/יִקְרְאוּ
    hentikrena/yikre'u

Imperative

  • אתהקְרָא
    atakra
  • אתקִרְאִי
    atkir'i
  • אתםקִרְאוּ
    atemkir'u
  • אתןקְרֶאנָה/קִרְאוּ
    atenkrena/kir'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואקָרוּי
    ani/ata/hukaruy
  • אני/את/היאקְרוּיָה
    ani/at/hikruya
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןקְרוּיִים
    anakhnu/atem/henkruyim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןקְרוּיוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henkruyot

Infinitive

  • לִקְרוֹא/לִקְרֹא
    likro/likro
Publicidade
לִקְרוֹא conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִקְרוֹא”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִבְרוֹא, לִקְפּוֹא
Publicidade