Download New

Conjugação verbo לִצְפּוֹת em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואצוֹפֶה
    ani/ata/hutzofe
  • אני/את/היאצוֹפָה
    ani/at/hitzofa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןצוֹפִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentzofim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןצוֹפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentzofot

Past

  • אניצָפִיתִי
    anitzafiti
  • אתהצָפִיתָ
    atatzafita
  • אתצָפִית
    attzafit
  • הואצָפָה
    hutzafa
  • היאצָפְתָה
    hitzafta
  • אנחנוצָפִינוּ
    anakhnutzafinu
  • אתםצְפִיתֶם
    atemtzfitem
  • אתןצְפִיתֶן
    atentzfiten
  • הםצָפוּ
    hemtzafu
  • הןצָפוּ
    hentzafu

Future

  • אניאֶצְפֶּה
    anietzpe
  • אתהתִּצְפֶּה
    atatitzpe
  • אתתִּצְפִּי
    attitzpi
  • הואיִצְפֶּה
    huyitzpe
  • היאתִּצְפֶּה
    hititzpe
  • אנחנונִצְפֶּה
    anakhnunitzpe
  • אתםתִּצְפּוּ
    atemtitzpu
  • אתןתִּצְפּוּ/תִּצְפֶּינָה
    atentitzpu/titzpeyna
  • הםיִצְפּוּ
    hemyitzpu
  • הןתִּצְפֶּינָה/יִצְפּוּ
    hentitzpeyna/yitzpu

Imperative

  • אתהצְפֵה
    atatzfe
  • אתצְפִי
    attzfi
  • אתםצְפוּ
    atemtzfu
  • אתןצְפוּ/צְפֶינָה
    atentzfu/tzfeyna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואצָפוּי
    ani/ata/hutzafuy
  • אני/את/היאצְפוּיָה
    ani/at/hitzfuya
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןצְפוּיִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentzfuyim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןצְפוּיוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentzfuyot

Infinitive

  • לִצְפּוֹת
    litzpot
Publicidade
לִצְפּוֹת conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִצְפּוֹת”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִסְטוֹת, לִרְצוֹת, לִלְווֹת
Publicidade