Download New

Conjugação verbo לִפְתּוֹר em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואפּוֹתֵר
    ani/ata/hupoter
  • אני/את/היאפּוֹתֶרֶת
    ani/at/hipoteret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפּוֹתְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henpotrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפּוֹתְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henpotrot

Past

  • אניפָּתַרְתִּי
    anipatarti
  • אתהפָּתַרְתָּ
    atapatarta
  • אתפָּתַרְתְּ
    atpatart
  • הואפָּתַר
    hupatar
  • היאפָּתְרָה
    hipatra
  • אנחנופָּתַרְנוּ
    anakhnupatarnu
  • אתםפְּתַרְתֶּם
    atemptartem
  • אתןפְּתַרְתֶּן
    atenptarten
  • הםפָּתְרוּ
    hempatru
  • הןפָּתְרוּ
    henpatru

Future

  • אניאֶפְתּוֹר/אֶפְתֹּר
    anieftor/eftor
  • אתהתִּפְתּוֹר/תִּפְתֹּר
    atatiftor/tiftor
  • אתתִּפְתְּרִי
    attifteri
  • הואיִפְתּוֹר/יִפְתֹּר
    huyiftor/yiftor
  • היאתִּפְתּוֹר/תִּפְתֹּר
    hitiftor/tiftor
  • אנחנונִפְתּוֹר/נִפְתֹּר
    anakhnuniftor/niftor
  • אתםתִּפְתְּרוּ
    atemtifteru
  • אתןתִּפְתְּרוּ/תִּפְתּוֹרְנָה/תִּפְתֹּרְנָה
    atentifteru/tiftorna/tiftorna
  • הםיִפְתְּרוּ
    hemyifteru
  • הןיִפְתְּרוּ/תִּפְתּוֹרְנָה/תִּפְתֹּרְנָה
    henyifteru/tiftorna/tiftorna

Imperative

  • אתהפְּתוֹר/פְּתֹר
    ataptor/ptor
  • אתפִּתְרִי
    atpitri
  • אתםפִּתְרוּ
    atempitru
  • אתןפִּתְרוּ/פְּתוֹרְנָה/פְּתֹרְנָה
    atenpitru/ptorna/ptorna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואפָּתוּר
    ani/ata/hupatur
  • אני/את/היאפְּתוּרָה
    ani/at/hiptura
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפְּתוּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henpturim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפְּתוּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henpturot

Infinitive

  • לִפְתּוֹר/לִפְתֹּר
    liftor/liftor
Publicidade
לִפְתּוֹר conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִפְתּוֹר”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִנְקוֹב, לִשְׁתּוֹל, לִרְכּוֹס
Publicidade