Download New

Conjugação verbo לִפְתּוֹחַ em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואפּוֹתֵחַ
    ani/ata/hupoteakh
  • אני/את/היאפּוֹתַחַת
    ani/at/hipotakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפּוֹתְחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henpotkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפּוֹתְחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henpotkhot

Past

  • אניפָּתַחְתִּי
    anipatakhti
  • אתהפָּתַחְתָּ
    atapatakhta
  • אתפָּתַחַתְּ/פָּתַחְתְּ
    atpatakhat/patakht
  • הואפָּתַח
    hupatakh
  • היאפָּתְחָה
    hipatkha
  • אנחנופָּתַחְנוּ
    anakhnupatakhnu
  • אתםפְּתַחְתֶּם
    atemptakhtem
  • אתןפְּתַחְתֶּן
    atenptakhten
  • הםפָּתְחוּ
    hempatkhu
  • הןפָּתְחוּ
    henpatkhu

Future

  • אניאֶפְתַּח
    anieftakh
  • אתהתִּפְתַּח
    atatiftakh
  • אתתִּפְתְּחִי
    attiftekhi
  • הואיִפְתַּח
    huyiftakh
  • היאתִּפְתַּח
    hitiftakh
  • אנחנונִפְתַּח
    anakhnuniftakh
  • אתםתִּפְתְּחוּ
    atemtiftekhu
  • אתןתִּפְתַּחְנָה/תִּפְתְּחוּ
    atentiftakhna/tiftekhu
  • הםיִפְתְּחוּ
    hemyiftekhu
  • הןתִּפְתַּחְנָה/יִפְתְּחוּ
    hentiftakhna/yiftekhu

Imperative

  • אתהפְּתַח
    ataptakh
  • אתפִּתְחִי
    atpitkhi
  • אתםפִּתְחוּ
    atempitkhu
  • אתןפִּתְחוּ/פְּתַחְנָה
    atenpitkhu/ptakhna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואפָּתוּחַ
    ani/ata/hupatuakh
  • אני/את/היאפְּתוּחָה
    ani/at/hiptukha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפְּתוּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henptukhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפְּתוּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henptukhot

Infinitive

  • לִפְתּוֹחַ/לִפְתֹּחַ
    liftoakh/liftoakh
Publicidade
לִפְתּוֹחַ conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִפְתּוֹחַ”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִשְׁקוֹעַ, לִפְרוֹעַ, לִרְקוֹחַ
Publicidade