Download New

Conjugação verbo לִפְקוֹחַ em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואפּוֹקֵחַ
    ani/ata/hupokeakh
  • אני/את/היאפּוֹקַחַת
    ani/at/hipokakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפּוֹקְחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henpokkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפּוֹקְחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henpokkhot

Past

  • אניפָּקַחְתִּי
    anipakakhti
  • אתהפָּקַחְתָּ
    atapakakhta
  • אתפָּקַחְתְּ/פָּקַחַתְּ
    atpakakht/pakakhat
  • הואפָּקַח
    hupakakh
  • היאפָּקְחָה
    hipakkha
  • אנחנופָּקַחְנוּ
    anakhnupakakhnu
  • אתםפְּקַחְתֶּם
    atempkakhtem
  • אתןפְּקַחְתֶּן
    atenpkakhten
  • הםפָּקְחוּ
    hempakkhu
  • הןפָּקְחוּ
    henpakkhu

Future

  • אניאֶפְקַח
    aniefkakh
  • אתהתִּפְקַח
    atatifkakh
  • אתתִּפְקְחִי
    attifkekhi
  • הואיִפְקַח
    huyifkakh
  • היאתִּפְקַח
    hitifkakh
  • אנחנונִפְקַח
    anakhnunifkakh
  • אתםתִּפְקְחוּ
    atemtifkekhu
  • אתןתִּפְקְחוּ/תִּפְקַחְנָה
    atentifkekhu/tifkakhna
  • הםיִפְקְחוּ
    hemyifkekhu
  • הןיִפְקְחוּ/תִּפְקַחְנָה
    henyifkekhu/tifkakhna

Imperative

  • אתהפְּקַח
    atapkakh
  • אתפִּקְחִי
    atpikkhi
  • אתםפִּקְחוּ
    atempikkhu
  • אתןפִּקְחוּ/פְּקַחְנָה
    atenpikkhu/pkakhna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואפָּקוּחַ
    ani/ata/hupakuakh
  • אני/את/היאפְּקוּחָה
    ani/at/hipkukha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפְּקוּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henpkukhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפְּקוּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henpkukhot

Infinitive

  • לִפְקוֹחַ/לִפְקֹחַ
    lifkoakh/lifkoakh
Publicidade
לִפְקוֹחַ conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִפְקוֹחַ”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִמְשׁוֹחַ, לִפְצוֹעַ, לִטְבּוֹעַ
Publicidade