Download New

Conjugação verbo לִפְקוֹד em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואפּוֹקֵד
    ani/ata/hupoked
  • אני/את/היאפּוֹקֶדֶת
    ani/at/hipokedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפּוֹקְדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henpokdim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפּוֹקְדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henpokdot

Past

  • אניפָּקַדְתִּי
    anipakadti
  • אתהפָּקַדְתָּ
    atapakadta
  • אתפָּקַדְתְּ
    atpakadet
  • הואפָּקַד
    hupakad
  • היאפָּקְדָה
    hipakda
  • אנחנופָּקַדְנוּ
    anakhnupakadnu
  • אתםפְּקַדְתֶּם
    atempkadtem
  • אתןפְּקַדְתֶּן
    atenpkadten
  • הםפָּקְדוּ
    hempakdu
  • הןפָּקְדוּ
    henpakdu

Future

  • אניאֶפְקוֹד/אֶפְקֹד
    aniefkod/efkod
  • אתהתִּפְקוֹד/תִּפְקֹד
    atatifkod/tifkod
  • אתתִּפְקְדִי
    attifkedi
  • הואיִפְקוֹד/יִפְקֹד
    huyifkod/yifkod
  • היאתִּפְקוֹד/תִּפְקֹד
    hitifkod/tifkod
  • אנחנונִפְקוֹד/נִפְקֹד
    anakhnunifkod/nifkod
  • אתםתִּפְקְדוּ
    atemtifkedu
  • אתןתִּפְקוֹדְנָה/תִּפְקְדוּ/תִּפְקֹדְנָה
    atentifkodna/tifkedu/tifkodna
  • הםיִפְקְדוּ
    hemyifkedu
  • הןתִּפְקוֹדְנָה/יִפְקְדוּ/תִּפְקֹדְנָה
    hentifkodna/yifkedu/tifkodna

Imperative

  • אתהפְּקוֹד/פְּקֹד
    atapkod/pkod
  • אתפִּקְדִי
    atpikdi
  • אתםפִּקְדוּ
    atempikdu
  • אתןפְּקוֹדְנָה/פִּקְדוּ/פְּקֹדְנָה
    atenpkodna/pikdu/pkodna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואפָּקוּד
    ani/ata/hupakud
  • אני/את/היאפְּקוּדָה
    ani/at/hipkuda
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפְּקוּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henpkudim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפְּקוּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henpkudot

Infinitive

  • לִפְקוֹד/לִפְקֹד
    lifkod/lifkod
Publicidade
לִפְקוֹד conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִפְקוֹד”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִרְכּוֹשׁ, לִנְשׁוֹב, לִמְסוֹק
Publicidade