Download New

Conjugação verbo לִסְבּוֹא em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואסוֹבֵא
    ani/ata/husove
  • אני/את/היאסוֹבֵאת
    ani/at/hisovet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןסוֹבְאִים
    anakhnu/atem/hensov'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןסוֹבְאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hensov'ot

Past

  • אניסָבָאתִי
    anisavati
  • אתהסָבָאתָ
    atasavata
  • אתסָבָאת
    atsavat
  • הואסָבָא
    husava
  • היאסָבְאָה
    hisav'a
  • אנחנוסָבָאנוּ
    anakhnusavanu
  • אתםסְבָאתֶם
    atemsvatem
  • אתןסְבָאתֶן
    atensvaten
  • הםסָבְאוּ
    hemsav'u
  • הןסָבְאוּ
    hensav'u

Future

  • אניאֶסְבָּא
    aniesba
  • אתהתִּסְבָּא
    atatisba
  • אתתִּסְבְּאִי
    attisbe'i
  • הואיִסְבָּא
    huyisba
  • היאתִּסְבָּא
    hitisba
  • אנחנונִסְבָּא
    anakhnunisba
  • אתםתִּסְבְּאוּ
    atemtisbe'u
  • אתןתִּסְבְּאוּ/תִּסְבֶּאנָה
    atentisbe'u/tisbena
  • הםיִסְבְּאוּ
    hemyisbe'u
  • הןתִּסְבֶּאנָה/יִסְבְּאוּ
    hentisbena/yisbe'u

Imperative

  • אתהסְבָא
    atasva
  • אתסִבְאִי
    atsiv'i
  • אתםסִבְאוּ
    atemsiv'u
  • אתןסִבְאוּ/סְבֶאנָה
    atensiv'u/svena

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואסָבוּי
    ani/ata/husavuy
  • אני/את/היאסְבוּיָה
    ani/at/hisvuya
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןסְבוּיִים
    anakhnu/atem/hensvuyim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןסְבוּיוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hensvuyot

Infinitive

  • לִסְבּוֹא/לִסְבֹּא
    lisbo/lisbo
Publicidade
לִסְבּוֹא conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִסְבּוֹא”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִקְרוֹא, לִקְפּוֹא, לִמְחוֹא
Publicidade