Download New

Conjugação verbo לִמְנוֹעַ em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹנֵעַ
    ani/ata/humonea
  • אני/את/היאמוֹנַעַת
    ani/at/himona'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹנְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmon'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹנְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmon'ot

Past

  • אנימָנַעְתִּי
    animanati
  • אתהמָנַעְתָּ
    atamanata
  • אתמָנַעַתְּ/מָנַעְתְּ
    atmana'at/manat
  • הואמָנַע
    humana
  • היאמָנְעָה
    himan'a
  • אנחנומָנַעְנוּ
    anakhnumananu
  • אתםמְנַעְתֶּם
    atemmenatem
  • אתןמְנַעְתֶּן
    atenmenaten
  • הםמָנְעוּ
    hemman'u
  • הןמָנְעוּ
    henman'u

Future

  • אניאֶמְנַע
    aniemna
  • אתהתִּמְנַע
    atatimna
  • אתתִּמְנְעִי
    attimne'i
  • הואיִמְנַע
    huyimna
  • היאתִּמְנַע
    hitimna
  • אנחנונִמְנַע
    anakhnunimna
  • אתםתִּמְנְעוּ
    atemtimne'u
  • אתןתִּמְנְעוּ/תִּמְנַעְנָה
    atentimne'u/timnana
  • הםיִמְנְעוּ
    hemyimne'u
  • הןיִמְנְעוּ/תִּמְנַעְנָה
    henyimne'u/timnana

Imperative

  • אתהמְנַע
    atamena
  • אתמִנְעִי
    atmin'i
  • אתםמִנְעוּ
    atemmin'u
  • אתןמְנַעְנָה/מִנְעוּ
    atenmenana/min'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואמָנוּעַ
    ani/ata/humanua
  • אני/את/היאמְנוּעָה
    ani/at/himenu'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenu'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenu'ot

Infinitive

  • לִמְנוֹעַ/לִמְנֹעַ
    limnoa/limnoa
Publicidade
לִמְנוֹעַ conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִמְנוֹעַ”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִתְבּוֹעַ, לִנְבּוֹחַ, לִקְטוֹעַ
Publicidade