Download New

Conjugação verbo לִגְרוֹעַ em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואגּוֹרֵעַ
    ani/ata/hugorea
  • אני/את/היאגּוֹרַעַת
    ani/at/higora'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןגּוֹרְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/hengor'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןגּוֹרְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hengor'ot

Past

  • אניגָּרַעְתִּי
    anigarati
  • אתהגָּרַעְתָּ
    atagarata
  • אתגָּרַעַתְּ/גָּרַעְתְּ
    atgara'at/garat
  • הואגָּרַע
    hugara
  • היאגָּרְעָה
    higar'a
  • אנחנוגָּרַעְנוּ
    anakhnugaranu
  • אתםגְּרַעְתֶּם
    atemgratem
  • אתןגְּרַעְתֶּן
    atengraten
  • הםגָּרְעוּ
    hemgar'u
  • הןגָּרְעוּ
    hengar'u

Future

  • אניאֶגְרַע
    aniegra
  • אתהתִּגְרַע
    atatigra
  • אתתִּגְרְעִי
    attigre'i
  • הואיִגְרַע
    huyigra
  • היאתִּגְרַע
    hitigra
  • אנחנונִגְרַע
    anakhnunigra
  • אתםתִּגְרְעוּ
    atemtigre'u
  • אתןתִּגְרַעְנָה/תִּגְרְעוּ
    atentigrana/tigre'u
  • הםיִגְרְעוּ
    hemyigre'u
  • הןתִּגְרַעְנָה/יִגְרְעוּ
    hentigrana/yigre'u

Imperative

  • אתהגְּרַע
    atagra
  • אתגִּרְעִי
    atgir'i
  • אתםגִּרְעוּ
    atemgir'u
  • אתןגִּרְעוּ/גְּרַעְנָה
    atengir'u/grana

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואגָּרוּעַ
    ani/ata/hugarua
  • אני/את/היאגְּרוּעָה
    ani/at/higru'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןגְּרוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/hengru'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןגְּרוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hengru'ot

Infinitive

  • לִגְרוֹעַ/לִגְרֹעַ
    ligroa/ligroa
Publicidade
לִגְרוֹעַ conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִגְרוֹעַ”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִרְצוֹחַ, לִקְבּוֹעַ, לִשְׁכּוֹחַ
Publicidade