Download New

Conjugação verbo לִגְמוֹר em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואגּוֹמֵר
    ani/ata/hugomer
  • אני/את/היאגּוֹמֶרֶת
    ani/at/higomeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןגּוֹמְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hengomrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןגּוֹמְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hengomrot

Past

  • אניגָּמַרְתִּי
    anigamarti
  • אתהגָּמַרְתָּ
    atagamarta
  • אתגָּמַרְתְּ
    atgamart
  • הואגָּמַר
    hugamar
  • היאגָּמְרָה
    higamra
  • אנחנוגָּמַרְנוּ
    anakhnugamarnu
  • אתםגְּמַרְתֶּם
    atemgmartem
  • אתןגְּמַרְתֶּן
    atengmarten
  • הםגָּמְרוּ
    hemgamru
  • הןגָּמְרוּ
    hengamru

Future

  • אניאֶגְמוֹר/אֶגְמֹר
    aniegmor/egmor
  • אתהתִּגְמוֹר/תִּגְמֹר
    atatigmor/tigmor
  • אתתִּגְמְרִי
    attigmeri
  • הואיִגְמוֹר/יִגְמֹר
    huyigmor/yigmor
  • היאתִּגְמוֹר/תִּגְמֹר
    hitigmor/tigmor
  • אנחנונִגְמוֹר/נִגְמֹר
    anakhnunigmor/nigmor
  • אתםתִּגְמְרוּ
    atemtigmeru
  • אתןתִּגְמוֹרְנָה/תִּגְמְרוּ/תִּגְמֹרְנָה
    atentigmorna/tigmeru/tigmorna
  • הםיִגְמְרוּ
    hemyigmeru
  • הןיִגְמְרוּ/תִּגְמוֹרְנָה/תִּגְמֹרְנָה
    henyigmeru/tigmorna/tigmorna

Imperative

  • אתהגְּמוֹר/גְּמֹר
    atagmor/gmor
  • אתגִּמְרִי
    atgimri
  • אתםגִּמְרוּ
    atemgimru
  • אתןגִּמְרוּ/גְּמוֹרְנָה/גְּמֹרְנָה
    atengimru/gmorna/gmorna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואגָּמוּר
    ani/ata/hugamur
  • אני/את/היאגְּמוּרָה
    ani/at/higmura
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןגְּמוּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hengmurim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןגְּמוּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hengmurot

Infinitive

  • לִגְמוֹר/לִגְמֹר
    ligmor/ligmor
Publicidade
לִגְמוֹר conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִגְמוֹר”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִכְבּוֹשׁ, לִקְרוֹם, לִבְזוֹז
Publicidade