Download New

Conjugação verbo לִבְרוֹא em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹרֵא
    ani/ata/hubore
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹרֵאת
    ani/at/hiboret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹרְאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbor'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹרְאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbor'ot

Past

  • אניבָּרָאתִי
    anibarati
  • אתהבָּרָאתָ
    atabarata
  • אתבָּרָאת
    atbarat
  • הואבָּרָא
    hubara
  • היאבָּרְאָה
    hibar'a
  • אנחנובָּרָאנוּ
    anakhnubaranu
  • אתםבְּרָאתֶם
    atembratem
  • אתןבְּרָאתֶן
    atenbraten
  • הםבָּרְאוּ
    hembar'u
  • הןבָּרְאוּ
    henbar'u

Future

  • אניאֶבְרָא
    anievra
  • אתהתִּבְרָא
    atativra
  • אתתִּבְרְאִי
    attivre'i
  • הואיִבְרָא
    huyivra
  • היאתִּבְרָא
    hitivra
  • אנחנונִבְרָא
    anakhnunivra
  • אתםתִּבְרְאוּ
    atemtivre'u
  • אתןתִּבְרֶאנָה/תִּבְרְאוּ
    atentivrena/tivre'u
  • הםיִבְרְאוּ
    hemyivre'u
  • הןתִּבְרֶאנָה/יִבְרְאוּ
    hentivrena/yivre'u

Imperative

  • אתהבְּרָא
    atabra
  • אתבִּרְאִי
    atbir'i
  • אתםבִּרְאוּ
    atembir'u
  • אתןבִּרְאוּ/בְּרֶאנָה
    atenbir'u/brena

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואבָּרוּי
    ani/ata/hubaruy
  • אני/את/היאבְּרוּיָה
    ani/at/hibruya
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבְּרוּיִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbruyim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבְּרוּיוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbruyot

Infinitive

  • לִבְרוֹא/לִבְרֹא
    livro/livro
Publicidade
לִבְרוֹא conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִבְרוֹא”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִקְפּוֹא, לִקְרוֹא, לִמְחוֹא
Publicidade