Download New

Conjugação verbo לִבְקוֹעַ em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹקֵעַ
    ani/ata/hubokea
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹקַעַת
    ani/at/hiboka'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹקְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbok'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹקְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbok'ot

Past

  • אניבָּקַעְתִּי
    anibakati
  • אתהבָּקַעְתָּ
    atabakata
  • אתבָּקַעְתְּ/בָּקַעַתְּ
    atbakat/baka'at
  • הואבָּקַע
    hubaka
  • היאבָּקְעָה
    hibak'a
  • אנחנובָּקַעְנוּ
    anakhnubakanu
  • אתםבְּקַעְתֶּם
    atembkatem
  • אתןבְּקַעְתֶּן
    atenbkaten
  • הםבָּקְעוּ
    hembak'u
  • הןבָּקְעוּ
    henbak'u

Future

  • אניאֶבְקַע
    anievka
  • אתהתִּבְקַע
    atativka
  • אתתִּבְקְעִי
    attivke'i
  • הואיִבְקַע
    huyivka
  • היאתִּבְקַע
    hitivka
  • אנחנונִבְקַע
    anakhnunivka
  • אתםתִּבְקְעוּ
    atemtivke'u
  • אתןתִּבְקַעְנָה/תִּבְקְעוּ
    atentivkana/tivke'u
  • הםיִבְקְעוּ
    hemyivke'u
  • הןיִבְקְעוּ/תִּבְקַעְנָה
    henyivke'u/tivkana

Imperative

  • אתהבְּקַע
    atabka
  • אתבִּקְעִי
    atbik'i
  • אתםבִּקְעוּ
    atembik'u
  • אתןבְּקַעְנָה/בִּקְעוּ
    atenbkana/bik'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואבָּקוּעַ
    ani/ata/hubakua
  • אני/את/היאבְּקוּעָה
    ani/at/hibku'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבְּקוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbku'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבְּקוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbku'ot

Infinitive

  • לִבְקוֹעַ/לִבְקֹעַ
    livkoa/livkoa
Publicidade
לִבְקוֹעַ conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִבְקוֹעַ”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִבְלוֹעַ, לִצְלוֹחַ, לִזְרוֹחַ
Publicidade