Download New

Conjugação verbo לִבְלוֹעַ em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹלֵעַ
    ani/ata/hubolea
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹלַעַת
    ani/at/hibola'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹלְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbol'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹלְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbol'ot

Past

  • אניבָּלַעְתִּי
    anibalati
  • אתהבָּלַעְתָּ
    atabalata
  • אתבָּלַעְתְּ/בָּלַעַתְּ
    atbalat/bala'at
  • הואבָּלַע
    hubala
  • היאבָּלְעָה
    hibal'a
  • אנחנובָּלַעְנוּ
    anakhnubalanu
  • אתםבְּלַעְתֶּם
    atemblatem
  • אתןבְּלַעְתֶּן
    atenblaten
  • הםבָּלְעוּ
    hembal'u
  • הןבָּלְעוּ
    henbal'u

Future

  • אניאֶבְלַע
    anievla
  • אתהתִּבְלַע
    atativla
  • אתתִּבְלְעִי
    attivle'i
  • הואיִבְלַע
    huyivla
  • היאתִּבְלַע
    hitivla
  • אנחנונִבְלַע
    anakhnunivla
  • אתםתִּבְלְעוּ
    atemtivle'u
  • אתןתִּבְלַעְנָה/תִּבְלְעוּ
    atentivlana/tivle'u
  • הםיִבְלְעוּ
    hemyivle'u
  • הןיִבְלְעוּ/תִּבְלַעְנָה
    henyivle'u/tivlana

Imperative

  • אתהבְּלַע
    atabla
  • אתבִּלְעִי
    atbil'i
  • אתםבִּלְעוּ
    atembil'u
  • אתןבִּלְעוּ/בְּלַעְנָה
    atenbil'u/blana

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואבָּלוּעַ
    ani/ata/hubalua
  • אני/את/היאבְּלוּעָה
    ani/at/hiblu'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבְּלוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henblu'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבְּלוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henblu'ot

Infinitive

  • לִבְלוֹעַ/לִבְלֹעַ
    livloa/livloa
Publicidade
לִבְלוֹעַ conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִבְלוֹעַ”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִצְלוֹעַ, לִנְקוֹעַ, לִבְקוֹעַ
Publicidade