Download New

Conjugação verbo לִבְחוֹשׁ em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹחֵשׁ
    ani/ata/hubokhesh
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹחֶשֶׁת
    ani/at/hibokheshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹחֲשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henbokhashim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹחֲשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbokhashot

Past

  • אניבָּחַשְׁתִּי
    anibakhashti
  • אתהבָּחַשְׁתָּ
    atabakhashta
  • אתבָּחַשְׁתְּ
    atbakhasht
  • הואבָּחַשׁ
    hubakhash
  • היאבָּחֲשָׁה
    hibakhasha
  • אנחנובָּחַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnubakhashnu
  • אתםבְּחַשְׁתֶּם
    atembkhashtem
  • אתןבְּחַשְׁתֶּן
    atenbkhashten
  • הםבָּחֲשׁוּ
    hembakhashu
  • הןבָּחֲשׁוּ
    henbakhashu

Future

  • אניאֶבְחַשׁ
    anievkhash
  • אתהתִּבְחַשׁ
    atativkhash
  • אתתִּבְחֲשִׁי
    attivkhashi
  • הואיִבְחַשׁ
    huyivkhash
  • היאתִּבְחַשׁ
    hitivkhash
  • אנחנונִבְחַשׁ
    anakhnunivkhash
  • אתםתִּבְחֲשׁוּ
    atemtivkhashu
  • אתןתִּבְחֲשׁוּ/תִּבְחַשְׁנָה
    atentivkhashu/tivkhashna
  • הםיִבְחֲשׁוּ
    hemyivkhashu
  • הןיִבְחֲשׁוּ/תִּבְחַשְׁנָה
    henyivkhashu/tivkhashna

Imperative

  • אתהבְּחַשׁ
    atabkhash
  • אתבַּחֲשִׁי
    atbakhashi
  • אתםבַּחֲשׁוּ
    atembakhashu
  • אתןבְּחַשְׁנָה/בַּחֲשׁוּ
    atenbkhashna/bakhashu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִבְחוֹשׁ/לִבְחֹשׁ
      livkhosh/livkhosh
    Publicidade
    לִבְחוֹשׁ conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִבְחוֹשׁ”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִגְאוֹל, לִמְחוֹק, לִבְעוֹט
    Publicidade