Download New

Conjugação verbo לִבְזוֹת em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹזֶה
    ani/ata/huboze
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹזָה
    ani/at/hiboza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbozim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbozot

Past

  • אניבָּזִיתִי
    anibaziti
  • אתהבָּזִיתָ
    atabazita
  • אתבָּזִית
    atbazit
  • הואבָּזָה
    hubaza
  • היאבָּזְתָה
    hibazta
  • אנחנובָּזִינוּ
    anakhnubazinu
  • אתםבְּזִיתֶם
    atembzitem
  • אתןבְּזִיתֶן
    atenbziten
  • הםבָּזוּ
    hembazu
  • הןבָּזוּ
    henbazu

Future

  • אניאֶבְזֶה
    anievze
  • אתהתִּבְזֶה
    atativze
  • אתתִּבְזִי
    attivzi
  • הואיִבְזֶה
    huyivze
  • היאתִּבְזֶה
    hitivze
  • אנחנונִבְזֶה
    anakhnunivze
  • אתםתִּבְזוּ
    atemtivzu
  • אתןתִּבְזוּ/תִּבְזֶינָה
    atentivzu/tivzeyna
  • הםיִבְזוּ
    hemyivzu
  • הןיִבְזוּ/תִּבְזֶינָה
    henyivzu/tivzeyna

Imperative

  • אתהבְּזֵה
    atabze
  • אתבְּזִי
    atbzi
  • אתםבְּזוּ
    atembzu
  • אתןבְּזוּ/בְּזֶינָה
    atenbzu/bzeyna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואבָּזוּי
    ani/ata/hubazuy
  • אני/את/היאבְּזוּיָה
    ani/at/hibzuya
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבְּזוּיִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbzuyim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבְּזוּיוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbzuyot

Infinitive

  • לִבְזוֹת
    livzot
Publicidade
לִבְזוֹת conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִבְזוֹת”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִכְפּוֹת, לִפְצוֹת, לִשְׁרוֹת
Publicidade