Download New

Conjugação verbo לִבְגּוֹר em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹגֵר
    ani/ata/huboger
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹגֶרֶת
    ani/at/hibogeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹגְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbogrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹגְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbogrot

Past

  • אניבָּגַרְתִּי
    anibagarti
  • אתהבָּגַרְתָּ
    atabagarta
  • אתבָּגַרְתְּ
    atbagart
  • הואבָּגַר
    hubagar
  • היאבָּגְרָה
    hibagra
  • אנחנובָּגַרְנוּ
    anakhnubagarnu
  • אתםבְּגַרְתֶּם
    atembgartem
  • אתןבְּגַרְתֶּן
    atenbgarten
  • הםבָּגְרוּ
    hembagru
  • הןבָּגְרוּ
    henbagru

Future

  • אניאֶבְגַּר
    anievgar
  • אתהתִּבְגַּר
    atativgar
  • אתתִּבְגְּרִי
    attivgeri
  • הואיִבְגַּר
    huyivgar
  • היאתִּבְגַּר
    hitivgar
  • אנחנונִבְגַּר
    anakhnunivgar
  • אתםתִּבְגְּרוּ
    atemtivgeru
  • אתןתִּבְגְּרוּ/תִּבְגַּרְנָה
    atentivgeru/tivgarna
  • הםיִבְגְּרוּ
    hemyivgeru
  • הןיִבְגְּרוּ/תִּבְגַּרְנָה
    henyivgeru/tivgarna

Imperative

  • אתהבְּגַר
    atabgar
  • אתבִּגְרִי
    atbigri
  • אתםבִּגְרוּ
    atembigru
  • אתןבִּגְרוּ/בְּגַרְנָה
    atenbigru/bgarna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואבָּגוּר
    ani/ata/hubagur
  • אני/את/היאבְּגוּרָה
    ani/at/hibgura
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבְּגוּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbgurim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבְּגוּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbgurot

Infinitive

  • לִבְגּוֹר/לִבְגֹּר
    livgor/livgor
Publicidade
לִבְגּוֹר conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לִבְגּוֹר”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לִשְׁכַּב, לִלְבּוֹשׁ, לִגְבּוֹר
Publicidade