Download New

Conjugação verbo לְקָרֵר em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְקָרֵר
    ani/ata/humekarer
  • אני/את/היאמְקָרֶרֶת
    ani/at/himekareret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְקָרְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekarerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְקָרְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekarerot

Past

  • אניקֵירַרְתִּי/קֵרַרְתִּי
    anikerarti/kerarti
  • אתהקֵירַרְתָּ/קֵרַרְתָּ
    atakerarta/kerarta
  • אתקֵירַרְתְּ/קֵרַרְתְּ
    atkerart/kerart
  • הואקֵירֵר/קֵרֵר
    hukerer/kerer
  • היאקֵירְרָה/קֵרְרָה
    hikerera/kerera
  • אנחנוקֵירַרְנוּ/קֵרַרְנוּ
    anakhnukerarnu/kerarnu
  • אתםקֵירַרְתֶּם/קֵרַרְתֶּם
    atemkerartem/kerartem
  • אתןקֵירַרְתֶּן/קֵרַרְתֶּן
    atenkerarten/kerarten
  • הםקֵירְרוּ/קֵרְרוּ
    hemkereru/kereru
  • הןקֵרְרוּ/קֵירְרוּ
    henkereru/kereru

Future

  • אניאֲקָרֵר
    aniakarer
  • אתהתְּקָרֵר
    atatekarer
  • אתתְּקָרְרִי
    attekareri
  • הואיְקָרֵר
    huyekarer
  • היאתְּקָרֵר
    hitekarer
  • אנחנונְקָרֵר
    anakhnunekarer
  • אתםתְּקָרְרוּ
    atemtekareru
  • אתןתְּקָרֵרְנָה/תְּקָרְרוּ
    atentekarerna/tekareru
  • הםיְקָרְרוּ
    hemyekareru
  • הןיְקָרְרוּ/תְּקָרֵרְנָה
    henyekareru/tekarerna

Imperative

  • אתהקָרֵר
    atakarer
  • אתקָרְרִי
    atkareri
  • אתםקָרְרוּ
    atemkareru
  • אתןקָרְרוּ/קָרֵרְנָה
    atenkareru/karerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְקָרֵר
      lekarer
    Publicidade
    לְקָרֵר conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְקָרֵר”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְפָרֵק, לְגָרֵשׁ, לְאָרֵס
    Publicidade