Download New

Conjugação verbo לְפַטְרֵל em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְפַטְרֵל
    ani/ata/humefatrel
  • אני/את/היאמְפַטְרֶלֶת
    ani/at/himefatrelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְפַטְרְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmefatrelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְפַטְרְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmefatrelot

Past

  • אניפִּטְרַלְתִּי
    anipitralti
  • אתהפִּטְרַלְתָּ
    atapitralta
  • אתפִּטְרַלְתְּ
    atpitralt
  • הואפִּטְרֵל
    hupitrel
  • היאפִּטְרְלָה
    hipitrela
  • אנחנופִּטְרַלְנוּ
    anakhnupitralnu
  • אתםפִּטְרַלְתֶּם
    atempitraltem
  • אתןפִּטְרַלְתֶּן
    atenpitralten
  • הםפִּטְרְלוּ
    hempitrelu
  • הןפִּטְרְלוּ
    henpitrelu

Future

  • אניאֲפַטְרֵל
    aniafatrel
  • אתהתְּפַטְרֵל
    atatefatrel
  • אתתְּפַטְרְלִי
    attefatreli
  • הואיְפַטְרֵל
    huyefatrel
  • היאתְּפַטְרֵל
    hitefatrel
  • אנחנונְפַטְרֵל
    anakhnunefatrel
  • אתםתְּפַטְרְלוּ
    atemtefatrelu
  • אתןתְּפַטְרְלוּ/תְּפַטְרֵלְנָה
    atentefatrelu/tefatrelna
  • הםיְפַטְרְלוּ
    hemyefatrelu
  • הןתְּפַטְרֵלְנָה/יְפַטְרְלוּ
    hentefatrelna/yefatrelu

Imperative

  • אתהפַּטְרֵל
    atapatrel
  • אתפַּטְרְלִי
    atpatreli
  • אתםפַּטְרְלוּ
    atempatrelu
  • אתןפַּטְרְלוּ/פַּטְרֵלְנָה
    atenpatrelu/patrelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְפַטְרֵל
      lefatrel
    Publicidade
    לְפַטְרֵל conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְפַטְרֵל”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְאַכְלֵס, לְתַגְבֵּר, לְגַמְגֵּם
    Publicidade