Download New

Conjugação verbo לְחוֹרֵר em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחוֹרֵר
    ani/ata/humekhorer
  • אני/את/היאמְחוֹרֶרֶת
    ani/at/himekhoreret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחוֹרְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhorerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחוֹרְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhorerot

Past

  • אניחוֹרַרְתִּי
    anikhorarti
  • אתהחוֹרַרְתָּ
    atakhorarta
  • אתחוֹרַרְתְּ
    atkhorart
  • הואחוֹרֵר
    hukhorer
  • היאחוֹרְרָה
    hikhorera
  • אנחנוחוֹרַרְנוּ
    anakhnukhorarnu
  • אתםחוֹרַרְתֶּם
    atemkhorartem
  • אתןחוֹרַרְתֶּן
    atenkhorarten
  • הםחוֹרְרוּ
    hemkhoreru
  • הןחוֹרְרוּ
    henkhoreru

Future

  • אניאֲחוֹרֵר
    aniakhorer
  • אתהתְּחוֹרֵר
    atatekhorer
  • אתתְּחוֹרְרִי
    attekhoreri
  • הואיְחוֹרֵר
    huyekhorer
  • היאתְּחוֹרֵר
    hitekhorer
  • אנחנונְחוֹרֵר
    anakhnunekhorer
  • אתםתְּחוֹרְרוּ
    atemtekhoreru
  • אתןתְּחוֹרְרוּ/תְּחוֹרֵרְנָה
    atentekhoreru/tekhorerna
  • הםיְחוֹרְרוּ
    hemyekhoreru
  • הןתְּחוֹרֵרְנָה/יְחוֹרְרוּ
    hentekhorerna/yekhoreru

Imperative

  • אתהחוֹרֵר
    atakhorer
  • אתחוֹרְרִי
    atkhoreri
  • אתםחוֹרְרוּ
    atemkhoreru
  • אתןחוֹרְרוּ/חוֹרֵרְנָה
    atenkhoreru/khorerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחוֹרֵר
      lekhorer
    Publicidade
    לְחוֹרֵר conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְחוֹרֵר”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְשׁוֹטֵט, לְעוֹלֵל, לְנוֹפֵף
    Publicidade