Download New

Conjugação verbo לְחוֹנֵן em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחוֹנֵן
    ani/ata/humekhonen
  • אני/את/היאמְחוֹנֶנֶת
    ani/at/himekhonenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחוֹנְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhonenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחוֹנְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhonenot

Past

  • אניחוֹנַנְתִּי
    anikhonanti
  • אתהחוֹנַנְתָּ
    atakhonanta
  • אתחוֹנַנְתְּ
    atkhonant
  • הואחוֹנֵן
    hukhonen
  • היאחוֹנְנָה
    hikhonena
  • אנחנוחוֹנַנּוּ
    anakhnukhonanu
  • אתםחוֹנַנְתֶּם
    atemkhonantem
  • אתןחוֹנַנְתֶּן
    atenkhonanten
  • הםחוֹנְנוּ
    hemkhonenu
  • הןחוֹנְנוּ
    henkhonenu

Future

  • אניאֲחוֹנֵן
    aniakhonen
  • אתהתְּחוֹנֵן
    atatekhonen
  • אתתְּחוֹנְנִי
    attekhoneni
  • הואיְחוֹנֵן
    huyekhonen
  • היאתְּחוֹנֵן
    hitekhonen
  • אנחנונְחוֹנֵן
    anakhnunekhonen
  • אתםתְּחוֹנְנוּ
    atemtekhonenu
  • אתןתְּחוֹנְנוּ/תְּחוֹנֵנָּה
    atentekhonenu/tekhonena
  • הםיְחוֹנְנוּ
    hemyekhonenu
  • הןיְחוֹנְנוּ/תְּחוֹנֵנָּה
    henyekhonenu/tekhonena

Imperative

  • אתהחוֹנֵן
    atakhonen
  • אתחוֹנְנִי
    atkhoneni
  • אתםחוֹנְנוּ
    atemkhonenu
  • אתןחוֹנְנוּ/חוֹנֵנָּה
    atenkhonenu/khonena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחוֹנֵן
      lekhonen
    Publicidade
    לְחוֹנֵן conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְחוֹנֵן”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְגוֹנֵן, לְאוֹנֵן, לְכוֹנֵן
    Publicidade