Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהָפִיג em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Hif'il

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵפִיג
    ani/ata/humefig
  • אני/את/היאמְפִיגָה
    ani/at/himefiga
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְפִיגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmefigim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְפִיגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmefigot

Past

  • אניהֵפַגְתִּי/הֲפִיגוֹתִי
    anihefagti/hafigoti
  • אתההֵפַגְתָּ/הֲפִיגוֹתָ
    atahefagta/hafigota
  • אתהֵפַגְתְּ/הֲפִיגוֹת
    athefagt/hafigot
  • הואהֵפִיג
    huhefig
  • היאהֵפִיגָה
    hihefiga
  • אנחנוהֲפִיגוֹנוּ/הֵפַגְנוּ
    anakhnuhafigonu/hefagnu
  • אתםהֲפִיגוֹתֶם/הֲפַגְתֶּם
    atemhafigotem/hafagtem
  • אתןהֲפִיגוֹתֶן/הֲפַגְתֶּן
    atenhafigoten/hafagten
  • הםהֵפִיגוּ
    hemhefigu
  • הןהֵפִיגוּ
    henhefigu

Future

  • אניאָפִיג
    aniafig
  • אתהתָּפִיג
    atatafig
  • אתתָּפִיגִי
    attafigi
  • הואיָפִיג
    huyafig
  • היאתָּפִיג
    hitafig
  • אנחנונָפִיג
    anakhnunafig
  • אתםתָּפִיגוּ
    atemtafigu
  • אתןתָּפֵגְנָה/תְּפִיגֶינָה/תָּפִיגוּ
    atentafegna/tefigeyna/tafigu
  • הםיָפִיגוּ
    hemyafigu
  • הןיָפִיגוּ/תָּפֵגְנָה/תְּפִיגֶינָה
    henyafigu/tafegna/tefigeyna

Imperative

  • אתההָפֵג
    atahafeg
  • אתהָפִיגִי
    athafigi
  • אתםהָפִיגוּ
    atemhafigu
  • אתןהָפִיגוּ/הָפֵגְנָה/הֲפִיגֶינָה
    atenhafigu/hafegna/hafigeyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָפִיג
      lehafig
    Publicidade
    לְהָפִיג conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהָפִיג”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהָבִיס, לְהָכִיל, לְהָעִיף
    Publicidade