Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהַשְׁמִיץ em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁמִיץ
    ani/ata/humashmitz
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁמִיצָה
    ani/at/himashmitza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁמִיצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashmitzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁמִיצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashmitzot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁמַצְתִּי
    anihishmatzti
  • אתההִשְׁמַצְתָּ
    atahishmatzta
  • אתהִשְׁמַצְתְּ
    athishmatzt
  • הואהִשְׁמִיץ
    huhishmitz
  • היאהִשְׁמִיצָה
    hihishmitza
  • אנחנוהִשְׁמַצְנוּ
    anakhnuhishmatznu
  • אתםהִשְׁמַצְתֶּם
    atemhishmatztem
  • אתןהִשְׁמַצְתֶּן
    atenhishmatzten
  • הםהִשְׁמִיצוּ
    hemhishmitzu
  • הןהִשְׁמִיצוּ
    henhishmitzu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁמִיץ
    aniashmitz
  • אתהתַּשְׁמִיץ
    atatashmitz
  • אתתַּשְׁמִיצִי
    attashmitzi
  • הואיַשְׁמִיץ
    huyashmitz
  • היאתַּשְׁמִיץ
    hitashmitz
  • אנחנונַשְׁמִיץ
    anakhnunashmitz
  • אתםתַּשְׁמִיצוּ
    atemtashmitzu
  • אתןתַּשְׁמִיצוּ/תַּשְׁמֵצְנָה
    atentashmitzu/tashmetzna
  • הםיַשְׁמִיצוּ
    hemyashmitzu
  • הןיַשְׁמִיצוּ/תַּשְׁמֵצְנָה
    henyashmitzu/tashmetzna

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁמֵץ
    atahashmetz
  • אתהַשְׁמִיצִי
    athashmitzi
  • אתםהַשְׁמִיצוּ
    atemhashmitzu
  • אתןהַשְׁמִיצוּ/הַשְׁמֵצְנָה
    atenhashmitzu/hashmetzna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁמִיץ
      lehashmitz
    Publicidade
    לְהַשְׁמִיץ conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהַשְׁמִיץ”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהַפְלִיק, לְהַדְרִיךְ, לְהַמְתִּיק
    Publicidade