Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהַשְׁגִּיחַ em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁגִּיחַ
    ani/ata/humashgiakh
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁגִּיחָה
    ani/at/himashgikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁגִּיחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashgikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁגִּיחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashgikhot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁגַּחְתִּי
    anihishgakhti
  • אתההִשְׁגַּחְתָּ
    atahishgakhta
  • אתהִשְׁגַּחַתְּ/הִשְׁגַּחְתְּ
    athishgakhat/hishgakht
  • הואהִשְׁגִּיחַ
    huhishgiakh
  • היאהִשְׁגִּיחָה
    hihishgikha
  • אנחנוהִשְׁגַּחְנוּ
    anakhnuhishgakhnu
  • אתםהִשְׁגַּחְתֶּם
    atemhishgakhtem
  • אתןהִשְׁגַּחְתֶּן
    atenhishgakhten
  • הםהִשְׁגִּיחוּ
    hemhishgikhu
  • הןהִשְׁגִּיחוּ
    henhishgikhu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁגִּיחַ
    aniashgiakh
  • אתהתַּשְׁגִּיחַ
    atatashgiakh
  • אתתַּשְׁגִּיחִי
    attashgikhi
  • הואיַשְׁגִּיחַ
    huyashgiakh
  • היאתַּשְׁגִּיחַ
    hitashgiakh
  • אנחנונַשְׁגִּיחַ
    anakhnunashgiakh
  • אתםתַּשְׁגִּיחוּ
    atemtashgikhu
  • אתןתַּשְׁגַּחְנָה/תַּשְׁגִּיחוּ
    atentashgakhna/tashgikhu
  • הםיַשְׁגִּיחוּ
    hemyashgikhu
  • הןתַּשְׁגַּחְנָה/יַשְׁגִּיחוּ
    hentashgakhna/yashgikhu

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁגַּח/הַשְׁגֵּחַ
    atahashgakh/hashgeakh
  • אתהַשְׁגִּיחִי
    athashgikhi
  • אתםהַשְׁגִּיחוּ
    atemhashgikhu
  • אתןהַשְׁגַּחְנָה/הַשְׁגִּיחוּ
    atenhashgakhna/hashgikhu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁגִּיחַ
      lehashgiakh
    Publicidade
    לְהַשְׁגִּיחַ conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהַשְׁגִּיחַ”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהַרְתִּיחַ, לְהַצְבִּיעַ
    Publicidade