Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהַצִּיג em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Hif'il

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַצִּיג
    ani/ata/humatzig
  • אני/את/היאמַצִּיגָה
    ani/at/himatziga
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַצִּיגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatzigim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַצִּיגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatzigot

Past

  • אניהִצַּגְתִּי
    anihitzagti
  • אתההִצַּגְתָּ
    atahitzagta
  • אתהִצַּגְתְּ
    athitzagt
  • הואהִצִּיג
    huhitzig
  • היאהִצִּיגָה
    hihitziga
  • אנחנוהִצַּגְנוּ
    anakhnuhitzagnu
  • אתםהִצַּגְתֶּם
    atemhitzagtem
  • אתןהִצַּגְתֶּן
    atenhitzagten
  • הםהִצִּיגוּ
    hemhitzigu
  • הןהִצִּיגוּ
    henhitzigu

Future

  • אניאַצִּיג
    aniatzig
  • אתהתַּצִּיג
    atatatzig
  • אתתַּצִּיגִי
    attatzigi
  • הואיַצִּיג
    huyatzig
  • היאתַּצִּיג
    hitatzig
  • אנחנונַצִּיג
    anakhnunatzig
  • אתםתַּצִּיגוּ
    atemtatzigu
  • אתןתַּצִּיגוּ/תַּצֵּגְנָה
    atentatzigu/tatzegna
  • הםיַצִּיגוּ
    hemyatzigu
  • הןתַּצֵּגְנָה/יַצִּיגוּ
    hentatzegna/yatzigu

Imperative

  • אתההַצֵּג
    atahatzeg
  • אתהַצִּיגִי
    athatzigi
  • אתםהַצִּיגוּ
    atemhatzigu
  • אתןהַצֵּגְנָה/הַצִּיגוּ
    atenhatzegna/hatzigu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַצִּיג
      lehatzig
    Publicidade
    לְהַצִּיג conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהַצִּיג”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהַתִּיר, לְהַכִּיר, לְהַסִּיג
    Publicidade