Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהַפְרִיעַ em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְרִיעַ
    ani/ata/humafria
  • אני/את/היאמַפְרִיעָה
    ani/at/himafri'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְרִיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafri'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְרִיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafri'ot

Past

  • אניהִפְרַעְתִּי
    anihifrati
  • אתההִפְרַעְתָּ
    atahifrata
  • אתהִפְרַעַתְּ/הִפְרַעְתְּ
    athifra'at/hifrat
  • הואהִפְרִיעַ
    huhifria
  • היאהִפְרִיעָה
    hihifri'a
  • אנחנוהִפְרַעְנוּ
    anakhnuhifranu
  • אתםהִפְרַעְתֶּם
    atemhifratem
  • אתןהִפְרַעְתֶּן
    atenhifraten
  • הםהִפְרִיעוּ
    hemhifri'u
  • הןהִפְרִיעוּ
    henhifri'u

Future

  • אניאַפְרִיעַ
    aniafria
  • אתהתַּפְרִיעַ
    atatafria
  • אתתַּפְרִיעִי
    attafri'i
  • הואיַפְרִיעַ
    huyafria
  • היאתַּפְרִיעַ
    hitafria
  • אנחנונַפְרִיעַ
    anakhnunafria
  • אתםתַּפְרִיעוּ
    atemtafri'u
  • אתןתַּפְרִיעוּ/תַּפְרַעְנָה
    atentafri'u/tafrana
  • הםיַפְרִיעוּ
    hemyafri'u
  • הןתַּפְרַעְנָה/יַפְרִיעוּ
    hentafrana/yafri'u

Imperative

  • אתההַפְרַע/הַפְרֵעַ
    atahafra/hafrea
  • אתהַפְרִיעִי
    athafri'i
  • אתםהַפְרִיעוּ
    atemhafri'u
  • אתןהַפְרַעְנָה/הַפְרִיעוּ
    atenhafrana/hafri'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְרִיעַ
      lehafria
    Publicidade
    לְהַפְרִיעַ conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהַפְרִיעַ”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהַשְׂבִּיעַ, לְהַטְמִיעַ, לְהַשְׁגִּיחַ
    Publicidade