Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהַחֲלִיף em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֲלִיף
    ani/ata/humakhalif
  • אני/את/היאמַחֲלִיפָה
    ani/at/himakhalifa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֲלִיפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhalifim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֲלִיפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhalifot

Past

  • אניהֶחְלַפְתִּי
    anihekhlafti
  • אתההֶחְלַפְתָּ
    atahekhlafta
  • אתהֶחְלַפְתְּ
    athekhlaft
  • הואהֶחְלִיף
    huhekhlif
  • היאהֶחְלִיפָה
    hihekhlifa
  • אנחנוהֶחְלַפְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhlafnu
  • אתםהֶחְלַפְתֶּם
    atemhekhlaftem
  • אתןהֶחְלַפְתֶּן
    atenhekhlaften
  • הםהֶחְלִיפוּ
    hemhekhlifu
  • הןהֶחְלִיפוּ
    henhekhlifu

Future

  • אניאַחֲלִיף
    aniakhalif
  • אתהתַּחֲלִיף
    atatakhalif
  • אתתַּחֲלִיפִי
    attakhalifi
  • הואיַחֲלִיף
    huyakhalif
  • היאתַּחֲלִיף
    hitakhalif
  • אנחנונַחֲלִיף
    anakhnunakhalif
  • אתםתַּחֲלִיפוּ
    atemtakhalifu
  • אתןתַּחֲלִיפוּ/תַּחֲלֵפְנָה
    atentakhalifu/takhalefna
  • הםיַחֲלִיפוּ
    hemyakhalifu
  • הןתַּחֲלֵפְנָה/יַחֲלִיפוּ
    hentakhalefna/yakhalifu

Imperative

  • אתההַחֲלֵף
    atahakhalef
  • אתהַחֲלִיפִי
    athakhalifi
  • אתםהַחֲלִיפוּ
    atemhakhalifu
  • אתןהַחֲלֵפְנָה/הַחֲלִיפוּ
    atenhakhalefna/hakhalifu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֲלִיף
      lehakhalif
    Publicidade
    לְהַחֲלִיף conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהַחֲלִיף”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהַאֲכִיל, לְהַאֲרִיךְ, לְהַחֲטִיף
    Publicidade