Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהַזְרִיק em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַזְרִיק
    ani/ata/humazrik
  • אני/את/היאמַזְרִיקָה
    ani/at/himazrika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַזְרִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmazrikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַזְרִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmazrikot

Past

  • אניהִזְרַקְתִּי
    anihizrakti
  • אתההִזְרַקְתָּ
    atahizrakta
  • אתהִזְרַקְתְּ
    athizrakt
  • הואהִזְרִיק
    huhizrik
  • היאהִזְרִיקָה
    hihizrika
  • אנחנוהִזְרַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhizraknu
  • אתםהִזְרַקְתֶּם
    atemhizraktem
  • אתןהִזְרַקְתֶּן
    atenhizrakten
  • הםהִזְרִיקוּ
    hemhizriku
  • הןהִזְרִיקוּ
    henhizriku

Future

  • אניאַזְרִיק
    aniazrik
  • אתהתַּזְרִיק
    atatazrik
  • אתתַּזְרִיקִי
    attazriki
  • הואיַזְרִיק
    huyazrik
  • היאתַּזְרִיק
    hitazrik
  • אנחנונַזְרִיק
    anakhnunazrik
  • אתםתַּזְרִיקוּ
    atemtazriku
  • אתןתַּזְרֵקְנָה/תַּזְרִיקוּ
    atentazrekna/tazriku
  • הםיַזְרִיקוּ
    hemyazriku
  • הןתַּזְרֵקְנָה/יַזְרִיקוּ
    hentazrekna/yazriku

Imperative

  • אתההַזְרֵק
    atahazrek
  • אתהַזְרִיקִי
    athazriki
  • אתםהַזְרִיקוּ
    atemhazriku
  • אתןהַזְרֵקְנָה/הַזְרִיקוּ
    atenhazrekna/hazriku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַזְרִיק
      lehazrik
    Publicidade
    לְהַזְרִיק conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהַזְרִיק”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהַשְׁמִיט, לְהַדְפִּיס, לְהַשְׁלִים
    Publicidade