Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהִתְקָרֵר em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְקָרֵר
    ani/ata/humitkarer
  • אני/את/היאמִתְקָרֶרֶת
    ani/at/himitkareret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְקָרְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkarerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְקָרְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkarerot

Past

  • אניהִתְקָרַרְתִּי
    anihitkararti
  • אתההִתְקָרַרְתָּ
    atahitkararta
  • אתהִתְקָרַרְתְּ
    athitkarart
  • הואהִתְקָרֵר
    huhitkarer
  • היאהִתְקָרְרָה
    hihitkarera
  • אנחנוהִתְקָרַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkararnu
  • אתםהִתְקָרַרְתֶּם
    atemhitkarartem
  • אתןהִתְקָרַרְתֶּן
    atenhitkararten
  • הםהִתְקָרְרוּ
    hemhitkareru
  • הןהִתְקָרְרוּ
    henhitkareru

Future

  • אניאֶתְקָרֵר
    anietkarer
  • אתהתִּתְקָרֵר
    atatitkarer
  • אתתִּתְקָרְרִי
    attitkareri
  • הואיִתְקָרֵר
    huyitkarer
  • היאתִּתְקָרֵר
    hititkarer
  • אנחנונִתְקָרֵר
    anakhnunitkarer
  • אתםתִּתְקָרְרוּ
    atemtitkareru
  • אתןתִּתְקָרְרוּ/תִּתְקָרֵרְנָה
    atentitkareru/titkarerna
  • הםיִתְקָרְרוּ
    hemyitkareru
  • הןיִתְקָרְרוּ/תִּתְקָרֵרְנָה
    henyitkareru/titkarerna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְקָרֵר
    atahitkarer
  • אתהִתְקָרְרִי
    athitkareri
  • אתםהִתְקָרְרוּ
    atemhitkareru
  • אתןהִתְקָרְרוּ/הִתְקָרֵרְנָה
    atenhitkareru/hitkarerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְקָרֵר
      lehitkarer
    Publicidade
    לְהִתְקָרֵר conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהִתְקָרֵר”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהִתְבָּרֵר, לְהִתְגָּרֵשׁ, לְהִתְפָּרֵשׁ
    Publicidade