Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהִתְגַּוֵּון em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְגַּוֵּון/מִתְגַּוֵּן
    ani/ata/humitgaven/mitgaven
  • אני/את/היאמִתְגַּוֶּונֶת/מִתְגַּוֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himitgavenet/mitgavenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְגַּוְּונִים/מִתְגַּוְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitgavnim/mitgavnim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְגַּוְּונוֹת/מִתְגַּוְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitgavnot/mitgavnot

Past

  • אניהִתְגַּוַּונְתִּי/הִתְגַּוַּנְתִּי
    anihitgavanti/hitgavanti
  • אתההִתְגַּוַּונְתָּ/הִתְגַּוַּנְתָּ
    atahitgavanta/hitgavanta
  • אתהִתְגַּוַּונְתְּ/הִתְגַּוַּנְתְּ
    athitgavant/hitgavant
  • הואהִתְגַּוֵּון/הִתְגַּוֵּן
    huhitgaven/hitgaven
  • היאהִתְגַּוְּונָה/הִתְגַּוְּנָה
    hihitgavna/hitgavna
  • אנחנוהִתְגַּוַּונּוּ/הִתְגַּוַּנּוּ
    anakhnuhitgavanu/hitgavanu
  • אתםהִתְגַּוַּונְתֶּם/הִתְגַּוַּנְתֶּם
    atemhitgavantem/hitgavantem
  • אתןהִתְגַּוַּונְתֶּן/הִתְגַּוַּנְתֶּן
    atenhitgavanten/hitgavanten
  • הםהִתְגַּוְּונוּ/הִתְגַּוְּנוּ
    hemhitgavnu/hitgavnu
  • הןהִתְגַּוְּונוּ/הִתְגַּוְּנוּ
    henhitgavnu/hitgavnu

Future

  • אניאֶתְגַּוֵּון/אֶתְגַּוֵּן
    anietgaven/etgaven
  • אתהתִּתְגַּוֵּון/תִּתְגַּוֵּן
    atatitgaven/titgaven
  • אתתִּתְגַּוְּונִי/תִּתְגַּוְּנִי
    attitgavni/titgavni
  • הואיִתְגַּוֵּון/יִתְגַּוֵּן
    huyitgaven/yitgaven
  • היאתִּתְגַּוֵּון/תִּתְגַּוֵּן
    hititgaven/titgaven
  • אנחנונִתְגַּוֵּון/נִתְגַּוֵּן
    anakhnunitgaven/nitgaven
  • אתםתִּתְגַּוְּונוּ/תִּתְגַּוְּנוּ
    atemtitgavnu/titgavnu
  • אתןתִּתְגַּוֵּונָּה/תִּתְגַּוְּונוּ/תִּתְגַּוֵּנָּה/תִּתְגַּוְּנוּ
    atentitgavena/titgavnu/titgavena/titgavnu
  • הםיִתְגַּוְּונוּ/יִתְגַּוְּנוּ
    hemyitgavnu/yitgavnu
  • הןיִתְגַּוְּונוּ/תִּתְגַּוֵּונָּה/תִּתְגַּוֵּנָּה/יִתְגַּוְּנוּ
    henyitgavnu/titgavena/titgavena/yitgavnu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְגַּוֵּון/הִתְגַּוֵּן
    atahitgaven/hitgaven
  • אתהִתְגַּוְּונִי/הִתְגַּוְּנִי
    athitgavni/hitgavni
  • אתםהִתְגַּוְּונוּ/הִתְגַּוְּנוּ
    atemhitgavnu/hitgavnu
  • אתןהִתְגַּוְּונוּ/הִתְגַּוֵּונָּה/הִתְגַּוְּנוּ/הִתְגַּוֵּנָּה
    atenhitgavnu/hitgavena/hitgavnu/hitgavena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְגַּוֵּון/לְהִתְגַּוֵּן
      lehitgaven/lehitgaven
    Publicidade
    לְהִתְגַּוֵּון conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהִתְגַּוֵּון”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהִתְכַּוֵּון, לְהִתְדַּיֵּין, לְהִתְאַמֵּן
    Publicidade