Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהִתְבָּרֵג em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Hitpa'el

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning; for example, להתגלח 'to shave (oneself)', להתנתק 'to disconnect (oneself); become disconnected'. Sometimes hitpa’el verbs have a reciprocal meaning (something done 'to each other'), as seen in verbs like להתכתב 'to correspond (by writing to each other)', להתווכח 'to argue (with each other)'.

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְבָּרֵג
    ani/ata/humitbareg
  • אני/את/היאמִתְבָּרֶגֶת
    ani/at/himitbareget
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְבָּרְגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitbargim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְבָּרְגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitbargot

Past

  • אניהִתְבָּרַגְתִּי
    anihitbaragti
  • אתההִתְבָּרַגְתָּ
    atahitbaragta
  • אתהִתְבָּרַגְתְּ
    athitbaragt
  • הואהִתְבָּרֵג
    huhitbareg
  • היאהִתְבָּרְגָה
    hihitbarga
  • אנחנוהִתְבָּרַגְנוּ
    anakhnuhitbaragnu
  • אתםהִתְבָּרַגְתֶּם
    atemhitbaragtem
  • אתןהִתְבָּרַגְתֶּן
    atenhitbaragten
  • הםהִתְבָּרְגוּ
    hemhitbargu
  • הןהִתְבָּרְגוּ
    henhitbargu

Future

  • אניאֶתְבָּרֵג
    anietbareg
  • אתהתִּתְבָּרֵג
    atatitbareg
  • אתתִּתְבָּרְגִי
    attitbargi
  • הואיִתְבָּרֵג
    huyitbareg
  • היאתִּתְבָּרֵג
    hititbareg
  • אנחנונִתְבָּרֵג
    anakhnunitbareg
  • אתםתִּתְבָּרְגוּ
    atemtitbargu
  • אתןתִּתְבָּרֵגְנָה/תִּתְבָּרְגוּ
    atentitbaregna/titbargu
  • הםיִתְבָּרְגוּ
    hemyitbargu
  • הןתִּתְבָּרֵגְנָה/יִתְבָּרְגוּ
    hentitbaregna/yitbargu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְבָּרֵג
    atahitbareg
  • אתהִתְבָּרְגִי
    athitbargi
  • אתםהִתְבָּרְגוּ
    atemhitbargu
  • אתןהִתְבָּרְגוּ/הִתְבָּרֵגְנָה
    atenhitbargu/hitbaregna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְבָּרֵג
      lehitbareg
    Publicidade
    לְהִתְבָּרֵג conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהִתְבָּרֵג”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהִתְקָרֵר, לְהִתְפָּרֵק, לְהִתְפָּרֵס
    Publicidade