Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהִישָּׁחֵת em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִשְׁחָת
    ani/ata/hunishkhat
  • אני/את/היאנִשְׁחֶתֶת
    ani/at/hinishkhetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִשְׁחָתִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennishkhatim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִשְׁחָתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennishkhatot

Past

  • אנינִשְׁחַתְתִּי
    aninishkhateti
  • אתהנִשְׁחַתְתָּ
    atanishkhateta
  • אתנִשְׁחַתְתְּ
    atnishkhatet
  • הואנִשְׁחַת
    hunishkhat
  • היאנִשְׁחֲתָה
    hinishkhata
  • אנחנונִשְׁחַתְנוּ
    anakhnunishkhatnu
  • אתםנִשְׁחַתְתֶּם
    atemnishkhatetem
  • אתןנִשְׁחַתְתֶּן
    atennishkhateten
  • הםנִשְׁחֲתוּ
    hemnishkhatu
  • הןנִשְׁחֲתוּ
    hennishkhatu

Future

  • אניאִישָּׁחֵת/אֶשָּׁחֵת/אִשָּׁחֵת
    aniishakhet/eshakhet/ishakhet
  • אתהתִּישָּׁחֵת/תִּשָּׁחֵת
    atatishakhet/tishakhet
  • אתתִּישָּׁחֲתִי/תִּשָּׁחֲתִי
    attishakhati/tishakhati
  • הואיִישָּׁחֵת/יִשָּׁחֵת
    huyishakhet/yishakhet
  • היאתִּישָּׁחֵת/תִּשָּׁחֵת
    hitishakhet/tishakhet
  • אנחנונִישָּׁחֵת/נִשָּׁחֵת
    anakhnunishakhet/nishakhet
  • אתםתִּישָּׁחֲתוּ/תִּשָּׁחֲתוּ
    atemtishakhatu/tishakhatu
  • אתןתִּישָּׁחַתְנָה/תִּישָּׁחֵתְנָה/תִּישָּׁחֲתוּ/תִּשָּׁחֲתוּ/תִּשָּׁחַתְנָה/תִּשָּׁחֵתְנָה
    atentishakhatna/tishakhetna/tishakhatu/tishakhatu/tishakhatna/tishakhetna
  • הםיִישָּׁחֲתוּ/יִשָּׁחֲתוּ
    hemyishakhatu/yishakhatu
  • הןתִּישָּׁחַתְנָה/תִּישָּׁחֵתְנָה/יִישָּׁחֲתוּ/תִּשָּׁחַתְנָה/תִּשָּׁחֵתְנָה/יִשָּׁחֲתוּ
    hentishakhatna/tishakhetna/yishakhatu/tishakhatna/tishakhetna/yishakhatu

Imperative

  • אתההִישָּׁחֵת/הִשָּׁחֵת
    atahishakhet/hishakhet
  • אתהִישָּׁחֲתִי/הִשָּׁחֲתִי
    athishakhati/hishakhati
  • אתםהִישָּׁחֲתוּ/הִשָּׁחֲתוּ
    atemhishakhatu/hishakhatu
  • אתןהִישָּׁחַתְנָה/הִישָּׁחֵתְנָה/הִישָּׁחֲתוּ/הִשָּׁחֲתוּ/הִשָּׁחַתְנָה/הִשָּׁחֵתְנָה
    atenhishakhatna/hishakhetna/hishakhatu/hishakhatu/hishakhatna/hishakhetna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִישָּׁחֵת/לְהִשָּׁחֵת
      lehishakhet/lehishakhet
    Publicidade
    לְהִישָּׁחֵת conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהִישָּׁחֵת”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהִיזָּהֵר, לְהִימָּחֵק, לְהִילָּחֵץ
    Publicidade