Download New

Conjugação verbo לְהִיסָּחֵר em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב 'written', נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִסְחָר
    ani/ata/huniskhar
  • אני/את/היאנִסְחֶרֶת
    ani/at/hiniskheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִסְחָרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henniskharim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִסְחָרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henniskharot

Past

  • אנינִסְחַרְתִּי
    aniniskharti
  • אתהנִסְחַרְתָּ
    ataniskharta
  • אתנִסְחַרְתְּ
    atniskhart
  • הואנִסְחַר
    huniskhar
  • היאנִסְחֲרָה
    hiniskhara
  • אנחנונִסְחַרְנוּ
    anakhnuniskharnu
  • אתםנִסְחַרְתֶּם
    atemniskhartem
  • אתןנִסְחַרְתֶּן
    atenniskharten
  • הםנִסְחֲרוּ
    hemniskharu
  • הןנִסְחֲרוּ
    henniskharu

Future

  • אניאִיסָּחֵר/אֶסָּחֵר/אִסָּחֵר
    aniisakher/esakher/isakher
  • אתהתִּיסָּחֵר/תִּסָּחֵר
    atatisakher/tisakher
  • אתתִּיסָּחֲרִי/תִּסָּחֲרִי
    attisakhari/tisakhari
  • הואיִיסָּחֵר/יִסָּחֵר
    huyisakher/yisakher
  • היאתִּיסָּחֵר/תִּסָּחֵר
    hitisakher/tisakher
  • אנחנונִיסָּחֵר/נִסָּחֵר
    anakhnunisakher/nisakher
  • אתםתִּיסָּחֲרוּ/תִּסָּחֲרוּ
    atemtisakharu/tisakharu
  • אתןתִּיסָּחֲרוּ/תִּיסָּחֵרְנָה/תִּיסָּחַרְנָה/תִּסָּחֲרוּ/תִּסָּחֵרְנָה/תִּסָּחַרְנָה
    atentisakharu/tisakherna/tisakharna/tisakharu/tisakherna/tisakharna
  • הםיִיסָּחֲרוּ/יִסָּחֲרוּ
    hemyisakharu/yisakharu
  • הןיִיסָּחֲרוּ/תִּיסָּחֵרְנָה/תִּיסָּחַרְנָה/יִסָּחֲרוּ/תִּסָּחַרְנָה/תִּסָּחֵרְנָה
    henyisakharu/tisakherna/tisakharna/yisakharu/tisakharna/tisakherna

Imperative

  • אתההִיסָּחֵר/הִסָּחֵר
    atahisakher/hisakher
  • אתהִיסָּחֲרִי/הִסָּחֲרִי
    athisakhari/hisakhari
  • אתםהִיסָּחֲרוּ/הִסָּחֲרוּ
    atemhisakharu/hisakharu
  • אתןהִיסָּחֲרוּ/הִיסָּחֵרְנָה/הִיסָּחַרְנָה/הִסָּחֲרוּ/הִסָּחֵרְנָה/הִסָּחַרְנָה
    atenhisakharu/hisakherna/hisakharna/hisakharu/hisakherna/hisakharna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִיסָּחֵר/לְהִסָּחֵר
      lehisakher/lehisakher
    Publicidade
    לְהִיסָּחֵר conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְהִיסָּחֵר”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְהִישָּׁאֵל, לְהִיכָּחֵד, לְהִיסָּחֵף
    Publicidade