Download New

Conjugação verbo לְאַלְתֵּר em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַלְתֵּר
    ani/ata/hume'alter
  • אני/את/היאמְאַלְתֶּרֶת
    ani/at/hime'alteret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַלְתְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'alterim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַלְתְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'alterot

Past

  • אניאִלְתַּרְתִּי
    aniiltarti
  • אתהאִלְתַּרְתָּ
    atailtarta
  • אתאִלְתַּרְתְּ
    atiltart
  • הואאִלְתֵּר
    huilter
  • היאאִלְתְּרָה
    hiiltera
  • אנחנואִלְתַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuiltarnu
  • אתםאִלְתַּרְתֶּם
    atemiltartem
  • אתןאִלְתַּרְתֶּן
    ateniltarten
  • הםאִלְתְּרוּ
    hemilteru
  • הןאִלְתְּרוּ
    henilteru

Future

  • אניאֲאַלְתֵּר
    ania'alter
  • אתהתְּאַלְתֵּר
    atate'alter
  • אתתְּאַלְתְּרִי
    atte'alteri
  • הואיְאַלְתֵּר
    huye'alter
  • היאתְּאַלְתֵּר
    hite'alter
  • אנחנונְאַלְתֵּר
    anakhnune'alter
  • אתםתְּאַלְתְּרוּ
    atemte'alteru
  • אתןתְּאַלְתְּרוּ/תְּאַלְתֵּרְנָה
    atente'alteru/te'alterna
  • הםיְאַלְתְּרוּ
    hemye'alteru
  • הןיְאַלְתְּרוּ/תְּאַלְתֵּרְנָה
    henye'alteru/te'alterna

Imperative

  • אתהאַלְתֵּר
    ataalter
  • אתאַלְתְּרִי
    atalteri
  • אתםאַלְתְּרוּ
    atemalteru
  • אתןאַלְתְּרוּ/אַלְתֵּרְנָה
    atenalteru/alterna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַלְתֵּר
      le'alter
    Publicidade
    לְאַלְתֵּר conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְאַלְתֵּר”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְפַנְטֵז, לְתַפְקֵד
    Publicidade