Download New

Conjugação verbo לְאַכֵּן em hebraico

X
Conjugar

Grupo Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicidade

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַכֵּן
    ani/ata/hume'aken
  • אני/את/היאמְאַכֶּנֶת
    ani/at/hime'akenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַכְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'aknim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַכְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'aknot

Past

  • אניאִיכַּנְתִּי/אִכַּנְתִּי
    aniikanti/ikanti
  • אתהאִיכַּנְתָּ/אִכַּנְתָּ
    ataikanta/ikanta
  • אתאִיכַּנְתְּ/אִכַּנְתְּ
    atikant/ikant
  • הואאִיכֵּן/אִכֵּן
    huiken/iken
  • היאאִיכְּנָה/אִכְּנָה
    hiikna/ikna
  • אנחנואִיכַּנּוּ/אִכַּנּוּ
    anakhnuikanu/ikanu
  • אתםאִיכַּנְתֶּם/אִכַּנְתֶּם
    atemikantem/ikantem
  • אתןאִיכַּנְתֶּן/אִכַּנְתֶּן
    atenikanten/ikanten
  • הםאִיכְּנוּ/אִכְּנוּ
    hemiknu/iknu
  • הןאִכְּנוּ/אִיכְּנוּ
    heniknu/iknu

Future

  • אניאֲאַכֵּן
    ania'aken
  • אתהתְּאַכֵּן
    atate'aken
  • אתתְּאַכְּנִי
    atte'akni
  • הואיְאַכֵּן
    huye'aken
  • היאתְּאַכֵּן
    hite'aken
  • אנחנונְאַכֵּן
    anakhnune'aken
  • אתםתְּאַכְּנוּ
    atemte'aknu
  • אתןתְּאַכְּנוּ/תְּאַכֵּנָּה
    atente'aknu/te'akena
  • הםיְאַכְּנוּ
    hemye'aknu
  • הןתְּאַכֵּנָּה/יְאַכְּנוּ
    hente'akena/ye'aknu

Imperative

  • אתהאַכֵּן
    ataaken
  • אתאַכְּנִי
    atakni
  • אתםאַכְּנוּ
    atemaknu
  • אתןאַכְּנוּ/אַכֵּנָּה
    atenaknu/akena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַכֵּן
      le'aken
    Publicidade
    לְאַכֵּן conjugação para todos os tempos, modos e pessoas.
    Pesquise a definição e a tradução no contexto de “לְאַכֵּן”, com exemplos de uso extraído da comunicação da vida real.
    Verbos semelhantes em Hebraico: לְנַגֵּן, לְבַטֵּן, לְזַמֵּן
    Publicidade